<< Schedule for Fri Sep 21, 2018 - Thu Sep 27, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Sep 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Joel Beauchamp
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yin Second Floor, Left Sadie Webster
12:05 pm - 12:50 pm Flow for Hips Second Floor, Left Natasha Moine
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha All Levels Second Floor, Left Alec Balfour
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Hatha Flow First Floor Karine Hallé
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Second Floor, Left Debbie Brown

Sat Sep 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Intermediate Second Floor, Left Amy Karen Berube
9:00 am - 10:00 am Movement and Meditation First Floor Joel Beauchamp
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yin and Aroma Therapy Alec Balfour
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Intro to Ashtanga First Floor Joel Beauchamp
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm Family Yoga First Floor Ashley Parker
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Hatha Flow Joel Beauchamp
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Ashley Parker

Sun Sep 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 11:00 am Gentle Hatha Second Floor, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha for Strength Carley Hatt
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Hatha for Beginners First Floor Stuart Bell
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Hatha All Levels Second Floor, Left Joel Beauchamp
12:45 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Core First Floor Eric Desjardins
12:45 pm - 2:00 pm Yin Yoga with Assists Second Floor, Left Stuart Bell

Mon Sep 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Second Floor, Left Ashley Parker
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Hatha Second Floor, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Alec Balfour
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Movement and Meditation First Floor Alec Balfour
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Power Flow Second Floor, Left Alec Balfour
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Pre-Natal Hatha
Class is Cancelled
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin Second Floor, Left Melanie Allison

Tue Sep 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Slow Flow Liane Wilson
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yin Stuart Bell
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Courtenay Dore
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Amy Karen Berube
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Teacher Training 200hr Module 4 First Floor Alec Balfour
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Core Flow Joel Beauchamp
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa Flow for Hips Second Floor, Left Ashley Parker

Wed Sep 26, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow Jennifer Lynd
8:30 am - 9:30 am Core Flow Caytlin Reel
10:00 am - 11:15 am Hatha All Levels Stuart Bell
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Yoga for Posture Second Floor, Left Stuart Bell
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Alec Balfour
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Power Hatha First Floor Courtenay Dore RMT
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Debbie Brown
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Slow Flow First Floor Josh Towell
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin Second Floor, Left Cassie Love

Thu Sep 27, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow First Floor Joel Beauchamp
8:30 am - 9:30 am Ashtanga-Inspired Flow Second Floor, Left Joel Beauchamp
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Hatha Second Floor, Left Sadie Webster
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Sadie Webster
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha with Assists Second Floor, Left Cassie Love
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Power Vinyasa Second Floor, Left Josh Towell
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yoga fr Stress Reduction Second Floor, Left Caroline Brousseau