<< Schedule for Tue Nov 7, 2017 - Mon Nov 13, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Nov 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yin/Yang Hatha Upstairs, Left Ashley Parker
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Based Yin Upstairs, Left Anik Elgin
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Gentle Pilates Downstairs Ana Maria Pontiroli
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Vinyasa Flow Upstairs, Left Kilee Mercuur
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Hatha Flow Upstairs, Left Alison Aho
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hatha for Strength Upstairs, Left Katie Laferriere
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga for Curvy Bodies Downstairs Sadie Webster
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa Flow for Hips Upstairs, Left Alison Aho

Wed Nov 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am Hatha All Levels Downstairs Tatiana Eremina
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre UPL Tatiana Eremina
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hatha Intermediate Upstairs, Left Afnan Khan
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Downstairs Debbie Brown
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin Downstairs Cassie Love

Thu Nov 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am Post Natal (1-8 months) DNSTR Sadie Webster
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Kundalini Yoga Downstairs SiriAnand Kaur
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Tatiana Eremina
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha with Assists. Heated Upstairs, Left Alison Aho
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Power Vinyasa Heated Upstairs, Left Natasha Moine
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yoga fr Stress Reduction Downstairs Caroline Brousseau

Fri Nov 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Yin/Yang Hatha Ashley Parker
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yin Upstairs, Left Sadie Webster
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Natasha Moine
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Warm Hatha All Levels Dariya Quenneville
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow DNSTR Karine Hallé
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Debbie Brown
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Acrobatic Yoga Upstairs, Left Sophie Tsouros

Sat Nov 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Intermediate Upstairs, Left Natasha Moine
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bodysculpting Pilates Downstairs Tatiana Eremina
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yin and Aroma Therapy UPL Nathalie Gagnon
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Kundalini for Rejuvenation Downstairs SiriAnand Kaur
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Hatha Flow UPL Chantale Plante

Sun Nov 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 11:00 am Gentle Hatha Upstairs, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha for Strength Downstairs Dariya Quenneville
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Hatha All Levels Upstairs, Left Katie Laferriere
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Yin Yoga with Assists Downstairs Stuart Bell
12:45 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Beginners Downstairs Stuart Bell
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Yoga For Beginners Series Downstairs Stuart Bell

Mon Nov 13, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Hatha Upstairs, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Tatiana Eremina
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Tatiana Eremina
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Pre-Natal Hatha Downstairs Sadie Webster
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Flow Upstairs, Left Ashley Parker
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin Upstairs, Left Melanie Allison