<< Schedule for Thu Nov 30, 2017 - Wed Dec 6, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Hatha Intermediate Upstairs, Left Afnan Khan
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Kundalini Yoga Downstairs Rupinder Kaur Khalsa
10:00 am - 11:15 am Post Natal (1-8 months) DNSTR Sadie Webster
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Sadie Webster
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha with Assists. Heated Upstairs, Left Alison Aho
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Power Vinyasa Heated Upstairs, Left Natasha Moine
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yoga fr Stress Reduction Downstairs Caroline Brousseau

Fri Dec 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow Upstairs, Left Emilie Tobin
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yin Upstairs, Left Sadie Webster
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Tatiana Eremina
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Warm Hatha All Levels Dariya Quenneville
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow DNSTR Ashley Parker
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Debbie Brown
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Guided Meditation Downstairs Dariya Quenneville

Sat Dec 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Intermediate Upstairs, Left Natasha Moine
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bodysculpting Pilates Downstairs Tatiana Eremina
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Kundalini for Rejuvenation Downstairs Jane E. Bauer
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yin and Aroma Therapy UPL Stuart Bell
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Hatha Flow UPL Emilie Tobin
2:30 pm - 5:30 pm Acro Yoga Fundamentals Amelia Flowers

Sun Dec 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha for Strength Downstairs Carley Hatt
9:30 am - 11:00 am Gentle Hatha Upstairs, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Hatha All Levels Upstairs, Left Katie Laferriere
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Hatha Beginners Downstairs Stuart Bell
12:45 pm - 2:00 pm Yin Yoga with Assists Upstairs, Left Stuart Bell
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Yoga For Beginners Series Downstairs Stuart Bell

Mon Dec 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Hatha Upstairs, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Tatiana Eremina
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Upstairs, Left Tatiana Eremina
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Flow Upstairs, Left Ashley Parker
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Pre-Natal Hatha Downstairs Sadie Webster
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin Upstairs, Left Melanie Allison

Tue Dec 5, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Slow Flow Upstairs, Left Ashley Parker
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yin Upstairs, Left Cassie Love
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Gentle Pilates Downstairs Ana Maria Pontiroli
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Vinyasa Flow Jessica Robillard, RMT
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Hatha Flow Upstairs, Left Alison Aho
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga for Curvy Bodies Downstairs Sadie Webster
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hatha for Strength Upstairs, Left Katie Laferriere
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa Flow for Hips Upstairs, Left Ashley Parker

Wed Dec 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow Upstairs, Left Emilie Tobin
10:00 am - 11:15 am Hatha All Levels Downstairs Valentina Asero
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre UPL Tatiana Eremina
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yin/Yang Hatha Upstairs, Left Dariya Quenneville
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hatha Intermediate Upstairs, Left Afnan Khan
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Downstairs Debbie Brown
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin Downstairs Cassie Love