<< Schedule for Fri Aug 3, 2018 - Thu Aug 9, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Aug 3, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Emilie Tobin
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yin Second Floor, Left Sadie Webster
12:05 pm - 12:50 pm Flow for Hips Second Floor, Left Natasha Moine
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha All Levels Second Floor, Left Alec Balfour
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Hatha Flow First Floor Karine Hallé
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre Second Floor, Left Ashley Parker
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Acrobatic Yoga Marisol and Sophia .

Sat Aug 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hatha Intermediate Second Floor, Left Natasha Moine
9:30 am - 10:30 am Movement and Meditation First Floor Gassira Mohamed
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Intro to Ashtanga First Floor Ashley Parker
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yin and Aroma Therapy Alec Balfour
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Hatha Flow UPL Emilie Tobin
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm Puppy Yoga Alec Balfour

Sun Aug 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hatha for Strength First Floor Alec Balfour
9:30 am - 11:00 am Gentle Hatha Second Floor, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Hatha for Beginners First Floor Stuart Bell
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Hatha All Levels Second Floor, Left Ashley Parker
12:45 pm - 2:00 pm Yin Yoga with Assists Second Floor, Left Stuart Bell
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Puppy Yoga Second Floor, Left Alec Balfour

Mon Aug 6, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Hatha Second Floor, Left Jo-Ann Oosterman
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Alec Balfour
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Movement and Meditation
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Pre-Natal Hatha
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Power Flow
Class is Cancelled
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin
Class is Cancelled

Tue Aug 7, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Slow Flow Second Floor, Left Chantale Plante
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yin Second Floor, Left Stuart Bell
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Courtenay Dore
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Ashley Parker
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Core Flow Second Floor, Left Debbie Brown
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa Flow for Hips Second Floor, Left Ashley Parker

Wed Aug 8, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow Emilie Tobin
10:00 am - 11:15 am Hatha All Levels Stuart Bell
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Yoga for Posture Second Floor, Left Stuart Bell
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha-Animal Movement Fusion Flow Second Floor, Left Alec Balfour
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Power Hatha First Floor Courtenay Dore RMT
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Bodysculpting UpwardBarre UPL Debbie Brown
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Slow Flow First Floor Josh Towell
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin Second Floor, Left Cassie Love

Thu Aug 9, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Morning Hatha Flow First Floor Joel Beauchamp
10:00 am - 11:30 am Gentle Hatha Second Floor, Left Sadie Webster
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm Hatha Flow Second Floor, Left Sadie Webster
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hatha with Assists Second Floor, Left Cassie Love
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Power Vinyasa Second Floor, Left Ashley Parker
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yoga fr Stress Reduction First Floor Caroline Brousseau